MiyaGalactic Twitch stats
Yaho! It's Miya Galactic!~ ★ Alien Mecha Pilot & Creative Genius ★ Let's have some fun!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 24
- Highest tracked viewers
- 299
Games and categories
Every category we have observed MiyaGalactic streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
24 hours of tracked airtime
118 average viewers across 10 hours
Category detail
112 hours of tracked airtime across 25 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Devil May Cry 524 h · 22%
99.6 average viewers here
- Killer722 h · 19%
73.6 average viewers here
- Parasite Eve16 h · 14%
107 average viewers here
- Luigi's Mansion10 h · 9%
118 average viewers here
- Rez8.51 h · 8%
86.8 average viewers here
- VIVIDLOPE7.9 h · 7%
63.2 average viewers here
- Nekokami: The Human Restoration Project4.36 h · 4%
97.5 average viewers here
- Crow Country4.2 h · 4%
90.0 average viewers here
- Sorry We're Closed3.54 h · 3%
60.6 average viewers here
- Other (16 categories)11 h · 10%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Devil May Cry 5 | 24 | 22% | 6 | 99.6 | 299 | 2,437 |
| Killer7 | 22 | 19% | 5 | 73.6 | 168 | 1,600 |
| Parasite Eve | 16 | 14% | 3 | 107 | 176 | 1,674 |
| Luigi's Mansion | 10 | 9% | 2 | 118 | 186 | 1,204 |
| Rez | 8.51 | 8% | 2 | 86.8 | 151 | 738 |
| VIVIDLOPE | 7.9 | 7% | 2 | 63.2 | 99 | 500 |
| Nekokami: The Human Restoration Project | 4.36 | 4% | 1 | 97.5 | 119 | 425 |
| Crow Country | 4.2 | 4% | 1 | 90.0 | 133 | 378 |
| Sorry We're Closed | 3.54 | 3% | 1 | 60.6 | 68 | 214 |
| Iron Bramble | 1.6 | 1% | 1 | 57.5 | 63 | 92 |
| At Fate's End | 1.28 | 1% | 1 | 79.1 | 94 | 101 |
| Val'ty | 1.23 | 1% | 1 | 67.6 | 79 | 83 |
| Tanggle | 1.09 | 1.0% | 1 | 59.9 | 80 | 65 |
| Parasensor | 1.07 | 1.0% | 1 | 74.3 | 86 | 79 |
| Elzypon | 0.77 | 0.7% | 1 | 114 | 119 | 88 |
| Dead of the Brain | 0.71 | 0.6% | 1 | 79.5 | 84 | 56 |
| The Hollowing | 0.65 | 0.6% | 1 | 103 | 109 | 67 |
| Spectra | 0.54 | 0.5% | 1 | 62.5 | 68 | 34 |
| Tenebris Somnia | 0.54 | 0.5% | 1 | 71.4 | 79 | 39 |
| Home Paige | 0.48 | 0.4% | 1 | 86.4 | 91 | 41 |
| Hyper Bun Buster: Rocket Hammer Action | 0.39 | 0.3% | 1 | 83.0 | 87 | 33 |
| Puzzle | 0.26 | 0.2% | 1 | 69.0 | 73 | 18 |
| Panthalassa | 0.26 | 0.2% | 1 | 93.8 | 96 | 24 |
| THERMOCLINE | 0.24 | 0.2% | 1 | 107 | 109 | 26 |
| Tumor Necrosis Factor:// αmen | 0.24 | 0.2% | 1 | 99.2 | 105 | 24 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 28, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
