Moepi Twitch stats
Hi I’m a Nekopus 🐙Octopus/Catgirl🌸 who tries to learning English while streaming in both English and German | 𝐒𝐓𝐑𝐄𝐀𝐌 𝐒𝐂𝐇𝐄𝐃𝐔𝐋𝐄: 𝐌𝐎𝐍/𝐆𝐄𝐑𝐌𝐀𝐍 & 𝐓𝐇𝐔𝐄/𝐄𝐍𝐆𝐋𝐈𝐒𝐇 - 𝟏𝟗 𝐂𝐄𝐒𝐓
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 14
- Highest tracked viewers
- 383
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Moepi streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
26 hours of tracked airtime
146 average viewers across 14 hours
Category detail
75 hours of tracked airtime across 10 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Just Chatting26 h · 35%
134 average viewers here
- Graveyard Keeper II14 h · 19%
146 average viewers here
- Cult of the Lamb12 h · 16%
117 average viewers here
- Escape Simulator 25.17 h · 7%
91.7 average viewers here
- Valheim4.47 h · 6%
126 average viewers here
- Marbles on Stream3.71 h · 5%
105 average viewers here
- Big Walk3.55 h · 5%
109 average viewers here
- The Choicer Voicer2.36 h · 3%
99.3 average viewers here
- Haunted Paws2.32 h · 3%
121 average viewers here
- A Weird Game About Sausage1.06 h · 1%
108 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 26 | 35% | 11 | 134 | 383 | 3,508 |
| Graveyard Keeper II | 14 | 19% | 5 | 146 | 292 | 2,110 |
| Cult of the Lamb | 12 | 16% | 3 | 117 | 193 | 1,429 |
| Escape Simulator 2 | 5.17 | 7% | 1 | 91.7 | 131 | 474 |
| Valheim | 4.47 | 6% | 1 | 126 | 181 | 564 |
| Marbles on Stream | 3.71 | 5% | 4 | 105 | 167 | 391 |
| Big Walk | 3.55 | 5% | 1 | 109 | 133 | 386 |
| The Choicer Voicer | 2.36 | 3% | 1 | 99.3 | 138 | 234 |
| Haunted Paws | 2.32 | 3% | 1 | 121 | 154 | 280 |
| A Weird Game About Sausage | 1.06 | 1% | 1 | 108 | 116 | 115 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
