Monver_ Twitch stats
юпупер, слегка стример
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 16
- Highest tracked viewers
- 449
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Monver_ streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
15 hours of tracked airtime
238 average viewers across 13 hours
Category detail
70 hours of tracked airtime across 25 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Games + Demos15 h · 22%
210 average viewers here
- Counter-Strike13 h · 19%
140 average viewers here
- Just Chatting13 h · 18%
238 average viewers here
- Outlast II5.86 h · 8%
190 average viewers here
- How to Fish4.82 h · 7%
224 average viewers here
- Minecraft3.03 h · 4%
228 average viewers here
- Stray2.57 h · 4%
169 average viewers here
- Gartic Phone1.73 h · 2%
151 average viewers here
- Granny 31.46 h · 2%
300 average viewers here
- Other (16 categories)8.91 h · 13%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Games + Demos | 15 | 22% | 12 | 210 | 360 | 3,205 |
| Counter-Strike | 13 | 19% | 14 | 140 | 340 | 1,889 |
| Just Chatting | 13 | 18% | 16 | 238 | 374 | 3,058 |
| Outlast II | 5.86 | 8% | 2 | 190 | 343 | 1,116 |
| How to Fish | 4.82 | 7% | 3 | 224 | 289 | 1,081 |
| Minecraft | 3.03 | 4% | 2 | 228 | 281 | 691 |
| Stray | 2.57 | 4% | 2 | 169 | 252 | 433 |
| Gartic Phone | 1.73 | 2% | 13 | 151 | 197 | 261 |
| Granny 3 | 1.46 | 2% | 1 | 300 | 421 | 439 |
| Penguin Lifter | 1.11 | 2% | 1 | 253 | 279 | 280 |
| Geometry Dash | 0.98 | 1% | 1 | 253 | 267 | 247 |
| Five Nights at Freddy's | 0.94 | 1% | 1 | 347 | 449 | 325 |
| 60 Seconds! Reatomized | 0.92 | 1% | 3 | 241 | 333 | 221 |
| Five Hearts Under One Roof 2 | 0.71 | 1% | 1 | 152 | 162 | 108 |
| BeamNG.drive | 0.62 | 0.9% | 1 | 215 | 234 | 133 |
| RV There Yet? | 0.6 | 0.9% | 1 | 166 | 190 | 100 |
| Bodycam | 0.59 | 0.8% | 1 | 249 | 294 | 148 |
| GeoGuessr | 0.52 | 0.7% | 1 | 262 | 302 | 135 |
| Welcome to the Game III | 0.42 | 0.6% | 1 | 206 | 256 | 86 |
| osu! | 0.36 | 0.5% | 1 | 229 | 240 | 82 |
| Escape from Tarkov | 0.32 | 0.5% | 1 | 193 | 206 | 61 |
| The Binding of Isaac | 0.3 | 0.4% | 1 | 189 | 197 | 57 |
| FNaF 1 | 0.22 | 0.3% | 1 | 237 | 245 | 51 |
| Everlasting Summer | 0.17 | 0.2% | 1 | 214 | 219 | 36 |
| ROBLOX | 0.16 | 0.2% | 1 | 240 | 243 | 38 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 18, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
