moonbugvt Twitch stats
STARRY USAMIMI VTUBER⭐ i like to be cute and play video games ✉️ business email: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 28
- Highest tracked viewers
- 198
Games and categories
Every category we have observed moonbugvt streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
81 hours of tracked airtime
69.0 average viewers across 23 hours
Category detail
128 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- League of Legends81 h · 64%
56.0 average viewers here
- Minecraft23 h · 18%
69.0 average viewers here
- Just Chatting15 h · 12%
55.3 average viewers here
- Riftbound4.57 h · 4%
44.4 average viewers here
- Emberville2.63 h · 2%
47.9 average viewers here
- Genshin Impact0.63 h · 0.5%
40.7 average viewers here
- Marbles on Stream0.53 h · 0.4%
44.1 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League of Legends | 81 | 64% | 20 | 56.0 | 79 | 4,558 |
| Minecraft | 23 | 18% | 5 | 69.0 | 198 | 1,563 |
| Just Chatting | 15 | 12% | 8 | 55.3 | 83 | 857 |
| Riftbound | 4.57 | 4% | 3 | 44.4 | 54 | 202 |
| Emberville | 2.63 | 2% | 1 | 47.9 | 58 | 126 |
| Genshin Impact | 0.63 | 0.5% | 1 | 40.7 | 47 | 26 |
| Marbles on Stream | 0.53 | 0.4% | 1 | 44.1 | 49 | 24 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
