morichelss Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: IT
Hello everyone! Sono Morichelss ❤️🔥
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 17
- Highest tracked viewers
- 196
Games and categories
Every category we have observed morichelss streaming in the last 1 year.
Categories streamed
7
Observed in the last 1 year
Most streamed
Marvel Rivals
17 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Just Chatting
109 average viewers across 8.86 hours
Category detail
44 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Marvel Rivals17 h · 38%
77.1 average viewers here
- Just Chatting8.86 h · 20%
109 average viewers here
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt5.91 h · 13%
55.6 average viewers here
- Gears of War: E-Day4.82 h · 11%
52.8 average viewers here
- Aniimo3.47 h · 8%
96.2 average viewers here
- Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 42.19 h · 5%
89.1 average viewers here
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered1.83 h · 4%
61.1 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marvel Rivals | 17 | 38% | 10 | 77.1 | 155 | 1,298 |
| Just Chatting | 8.86 | 20% | 16 | 109 | 196 | 962 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt | 5.91 | 13% | 2 | 55.6 | 98 | 329 |
| Gears of War: E-Day | 4.82 | 11% | 2 | 52.8 | 96 | 254 |
| Aniimo | 3.47 | 8% | 2 | 96.2 | 156 | 334 |
| Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 | 2.19 | 5% | 1 | 89.1 | 144 | 195 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered | 1.83 | 4% | 1 | 61.1 | 78 | 112 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
