MrFruit Twitch stats
Heidy ho everyone! My name's Mr. Fruit and I make videos/streams and put them on the internet. Check me out on YouTube for most content! (Multiple channels for different content)
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 32
- Highest tracked viewers
- 948
WE'RE LOCKED | Game Night w/ Friends for Rob's Birthday | !loaded #ad
Category: DeadlockLive for 1h 28m179 watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed MrFruit streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
40 hours of tracked airtime
265 average viewers across 12 hours
Category detail
169 hours of tracked airtime across 20 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Deadlock40 h · 23%
217 average viewers here
- The Blood of Dawnwalker40 h · 23%
178 average viewers here
- Aniimo12 h · 7%
265 average viewers here
- STAR WARS: Galactic Racer9.71 h · 6%
242 average viewers here
- Enshrouded9.05 h · 5%
181 average viewers here
- WARDOGS8.54 h · 5%
187 average viewers here
- Just Chatting8.37 h · 5%
212 average viewers here
- Batomon Showdown7.49 h · 4%
208 average viewers here
- Star Wars Zero Company6.7 h · 4%
212 average viewers here
- Other (11 categories)28 h · 16%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deadlock | 40 | 23% | 10 | 217 | 700 | 8,609 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 40 | 23% | 8 | 178 | 260 | 7,060 |
| Aniimo | 12 | 7% | 4 | 265 | 948 | 3,262 |
| STAR WARS: Galactic Racer | 9.71 | 6% | 4 | 242 | 358 | 2,355 |
| Enshrouded | 9.05 | 5% | 2 | 181 | 229 | 1,635 |
| WARDOGS | 8.54 | 5% | 3 | 187 | 235 | 1,599 |
| Just Chatting | 8.37 | 5% | 8 | 212 | 367 | 1,771 |
| Batomon Showdown | 7.49 | 4% | 1 | 208 | 246 | 1,555 |
| Star Wars Zero Company | 6.7 | 4% | 2 | 212 | 334 | 1,419 |
| Moonlighter 2: The Endless Vault | 4.98 | 3% | 3 | 211 | 404 | 1,049 |
| Northgard Battlegrounds | 3.88 | 2% | 1 | 172 | 202 | 667 |
| Guess The.Game | 3.28 | 2% | 1 | 177 | 205 | 581 |
| WILDERLOCKE | 2.72 | 2% | 1 | 199 | 241 | 540 |
| Valor Mortis | 2.64 | 2% | 1 | 165 | 181 | 435 |
| Bombanana! | 2.24 | 1% | 1 | 200 | 228 | 449 |
| Morbid Metal | 2.17 | 1% | 1 | 221 | 361 | 479 |
| LEGO Party! | 2.13 | 1% | 1 | 181 | 225 | 386 |
| Shroom and Gloom | 1.53 | 0.9% | 1 | 182 | 208 | 277 |
| Chained Beasts | 1.45 | 0.9% | 1 | 202 | 219 | 293 |
| Connections | 0.53 | 0.3% | 1 | 178 | 200 | 94 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 27, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
