MrQuaRate Twitch stats
Love always wins in the end
Tracking this channel since . Last updated .
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
Love always wins in the end
Tracking this channel since . Last updated .
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
Every category we have observed MrQuaRate streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
55 hours of tracked airtime
310 average viewers across 16 hours
123 hours of tracked airtime across 13 categories.
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
174 average viewers here
310 average viewers here
135 average viewers here
141 average viewers here
112 average viewers here
165 average viewers here
124 average viewers here
158 average viewers here
195 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fatal Fury: City of the Wolves | 55 | 45% | 13 | 174 | 367 | 9,540 |
| Street Fighter 6 | 16 | 13% | 3 | 310 | 575 | 4,841 |
| THE KING OF FIGHTERS XV | 9.38 | 8% | 4 | 135 | 175 | 1,264 |
| Just Chatting | 9.36 | 8% |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
| 4 |
| 141 |
| 245 |
| 1,322 |
| Grand Theft Auto V | 8.96 | 7% | 5 | 112 | 177 | 1,007 |
|---|
| TEKKEN 8 | 8.25 | 7% | 3 | 165 | 216 | 1,358 |
|---|
| Special Events | 5.34 | 4% | 2 | 124 | 202 | 661 |
|---|
| SAMURAI SHODOWN | 3.47 | 3% | 1 | 158 | 195 | 550 |
|---|
| MARVEL TŌKON: Fighting Souls | 3.08 | 2% | 2 | 195 | 307 | 601 |
|---|
| Big Walk | 2.58 | 2% | 1 | 99.9 | 106 | 258 |
|---|
| Rainbow Six Siege | 1.36 | 1% | 1 | 87.1 | 95 | 118 |
|---|
| Orbitals | 0.51 | 0.4% | 1 | 151 | 168 | 77 |
|---|
| Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream | 0.5 | 0.4% | 1 | 126 | 136 | 63 |
|---|