musaabi47bs Twitch stats
Content Creator for SK Gaming | Brawl Stars | #4 global | YT: Musaabi47 | Business: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 32
- Highest tracked viewers
- 492
Games and categories
Every category we have observed musaabi47bs streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
111 hours of tracked airtime
108 average viewers across 111 hours
Category detail
135 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Brawl Stars111 h · 82%
108 average viewers here
- MX vs ATV: Legends8.6 h · 6%
53.7 average viewers here
- ROBLOX6.62 h · 5%
60.8 average viewers here
- Fatekeeper4.78 h · 4%
50.0 average viewers here
- Europa 1400: The Guild4.06 h · 3%
45.6 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brawl Stars | 111 | 82% | 31 | 108 | 492 | 12.0K |
| MX vs ATV: Legends | 8.6 | 6% | 5 | 53.7 | 189 | 462 |
| ROBLOX | 6.62 | 5% | 6 | 60.8 | 89 | 402 |
| Fatekeeper | 4.78 | 4% | 3 | 50.0 | 105 | 239 |
| Europa 1400: The Guild | 4.06 | 3% | 2 | 45.6 | 118 | 185 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
