なお美3 Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: JA
League of legends
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 48
- Highest tracked viewers
- 224
Games and categories
Every category we have observed なお美3 streaming in the last 90 days.
Categories streamed
6
Observed in the last 90 days
Most streamed
League of Legends
242 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
League of Legends
104 average viewers across 242 hours
Category detail
248 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- League of Legends242 h · 97%
104 average viewers here
- Honor of Kings2.77 h · 1%
66.9 average viewers here
- Doomsday: Last Survivors1.98 h · 0.8%
60.8 average viewers here
- Just Chatting0.97 h · 0.4%
47.8 average viewers here
- Pokémon Champions0.75 h · 0.3%
51.1 average viewers here
- Aion 20.03 h · 0.0%
113 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League of Legends | 242 | 97% | 48 | 104 | 224 | 25.2K |
| Honor of Kings | 2.77 | 1% | 2 | 66.9 | 85 | 185 |
| Doomsday: Last Survivors | 1.98 | 0.8% | 2 | 60.8 | 99 | 121 |
| Just Chatting | 0.97 | 0.4% | 2 | 47.8 | 95 | 47 |
| Pokémon Champions | 0.75 | 0.3% | 1 | 51.1 | 59 | 38 |
| Aion 2 | 0.03 | 0.0% | 1 | 113 | 113 | 3.77 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
