nadoot Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: EN
✧ hello ૮₍ ˶ᵔ ᵕ ᵔ˶ ₎ა🥕✧ business email: [email protected] 💌
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 19
- Highest tracked viewers
- 229
Games and categories
Every category we have observed nadoot streaming in the last 7 days.
Categories streamed
6
Observed in the last 7 days
Most streamed
Sonic Adventure 2: Battle
3.3 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
—
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
9.09 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- Sonic Adventure 2: Battle3.3 h · 36%
71.8 average viewers here
- Mario Superstar Baseball2.51 h · 28%
82.8 average viewers here
- Mario Kart: Double Dash!!1.96 h · 22%
70.3 average viewers here
- Mario Party 60.58 h · 6%
90.4 average viewers here
- Viewtiful Joe0.46 h · 5%
89.3 average viewers here
- Just Chatting0.28 h · 3%
84.9 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sonic Adventure 2: Battle | 3.3 | 36% | 1 | 71.8 | 74 | 237 |
| Mario Superstar Baseball | 2.51 | 28% | 2 | 82.8 | 112 | 208 |
| Mario Kart: Double Dash!! | 1.96 | 22% | 1 | 70.3 | 112 | 138 |
| Mario Party 6 | 0.58 | 6% | 1 | 90.4 | 121 | 52 |
| Viewtiful Joe | 0.46 | 5% | 1 | 89.3 | 99 | 41 |
| Just Chatting | 0.28 | 3% | 1 | 84.9 | 90 | 24 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
