Narkuss_lol Twitch stats
13 ans que je stream et 13 ans que des gens continuent a me regarder ?! Ba merci d'etre la
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 43
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,355
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Narkuss_lol streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
162 hours of tracked airtime
537 average viewers across 162 hours
Category detail
222 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- League of Legends162 h · 73%
537 average viewers here
- Albion Online24 h · 11%
324 average viewers here
- Cities: Skylines17 h · 8%
462 average viewers here
- Bonobros12 h · 5%
358 average viewers here
- SPAM2.92 h · 1%
432 average viewers here
- Riftbound2.22 h · 1.0%
480 average viewers here
- Mistfall Hunter1.52 h · 0.7%
488 average viewers here
- Crusader Kings III0.9 h · 0.4%
385 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League of Legends | 162 | 73% | 43 | 537 | 1,355 | 86.9K |
| Albion Online | 24 | 11% | 12 | 324 | 767 | 7,694 |
| Cities: Skylines | 17 | 8% | 11 | 462 | 1,003 | 7,880 |
| Bonobros | 12 | 5% | 8 | 358 | 862 | 4,278 |
| SPAM | 2.92 | 1% | 2 | 432 | 639 | 1,261 |
| Riftbound | 2.22 | 1.0% | 2 | 480 | 907 | 1,067 |
| Mistfall Hunter | 1.52 | 0.7% | 1 | 488 | 755 | 740 |
| Crusader Kings III | 0.9 | 0.4% | 1 | 385 | 531 | 346 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 15, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
