Navcia Twitch stats
Miejsce głębokich rozmów i śmiechu oraz ciągłych pogadanek z widzami. Email w sprawie współpracy: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 38
- Highest tracked viewers
- 807
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Navcia streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
69 hours of tracked airtime
277 average viewers across 11 hours
Category detail
112 hours of tracked airtime across 11 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Just Chatting69 h · 62%
230 average viewers here
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered11 h · 10%
277 average viewers here
- Counter-Strike9.47 h · 8%
182 average viewers here
- Walk of Life7.76 h · 7%
162 average viewers here
- F1 253.57 h · 3%
205 average viewers here
- IRL3.33 h · 3%
275 average viewers here
- Among Us2.83 h · 3%
184 average viewers here
- Dawson Oaks Trailer Park1.97 h · 2%
289 average viewers here
- Cities: Skylines1.54 h · 1%
203 average viewers here
- Other (2 categories)1.27 h · 1%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 69 | 62% | 19 | 230 | 444 | 15.9K |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered | 11 | 10% | 3 | 277 | 386 | 3,103 |
| Counter-Strike | 9.47 | 8% | 6 | 182 | 309 | 1,727 |
| Walk of Life | 7.76 | 7% | 4 | 162 | 210 | 1,255 |
| F1 25 | 3.57 | 3% | 1 | 205 | 270 | 733 |
| IRL | 3.33 | 3% | 1 | 275 | 344 | 914 |
| Among Us | 2.83 | 3% | 1 | 184 | 222 | 522 |
| Dawson Oaks Trailer Park | 1.97 | 2% | 1 | 289 | 321 | 571 |
| Cities: Skylines | 1.54 | 1% | 1 | 203 | 299 | 313 |
| Music | 0.75 | 0.7% | 1 | 274 | 309 | 205 |
| Fall Guys | 0.52 | 0.5% | 1 | 232 | 236 | 120 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
