NearlySquid Twitch stats
🦊 Furry Cookie Artist and Furriety Streamer | Gay | He/Him/His 🦊 Business Inquiries: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 13
- Highest tracked viewers
- 191
Games and categories
Every category we have observed NearlySquid streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
7.7 hours of tracked airtime
56.2 average viewers across 7.7 hours
Category detail
27 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Slay the Spire II7.7 h · 29%
56.2 average viewers here
- Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 + 2.5 ReMIX4.99 h · 19%
56.3 average viewers here
- World of Warcraft4.06 h · 15%
72.7 average viewers here
- Species: Unknown3.55 h · 13%
88.5 average viewers here
- Food & Drink3.44 h · 13%
137 average viewers here
- CAPTURED 23.05 h · 11%
69.6 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Slay the Spire II | 7.7 | 29% | 1 | 56.2 | 77 | 433 |
| Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 + 2.5 ReMIX | 4.99 | 19% | 1 | 56.3 | 72 | 281 |
| World of Warcraft | 4.06 | 15% | 1 | 72.7 | 85 | 295 |
| Species: Unknown | 3.55 | 13% | 1 | 88.5 | 102 | 314 |
| Food & Drink | 3.44 | 13% | 1 | 137 | 162 | 470 |
| CAPTURED 2 | 3.05 | 11% | 1 | 69.6 | 73 | 212 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
