Nedric_ Twitch stats
Hraju hry
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 23
- Highest tracked viewers
- 365
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Nedric_ streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
16 hours of tracked airtime
147 average viewers across 16 hours
Category detail
74 hours of tracked airtime across 10 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered16 h · 22%
147 average viewers here
- Gears of War: E-Day11 h · 15%
116 average viewers here
- Marvel's Wolverine8.6 h · 12%
94.0 average viewers here
- Just Chatting8.05 h · 11%
118 average viewers here
- STAR WARS: Galactic Racer7.85 h · 11%
123 average viewers here
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt6.48 h · 9%
85.4 average viewers here
- CONTROL Resonant6.4 h · 9%
78.3 average viewers here
- Woman Simulator3.62 h · 5%
98.5 average viewers here
- Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival2.74 h · 4%
98.9 average viewers here
- SILENT HILL: townfall2.25 h · 3%
70.9 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered | 16 | 22% | 2 | 147 | 365 | 2,378 |
| Gears of War: E-Day | 11 | 15% | 2 | 116 | 184 | 1,320 |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 8.6 | 12% | 1 | 94.0 | 121 | 808 |
| Just Chatting | 8.05 | 11% | 11 | 118 | 187 | 949 |
| STAR WARS: Galactic Racer | 7.85 | 11% | 1 | 123 | 201 | 962 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt | 6.48 | 9% | 3 | 85.4 | 151 | 553 |
| CONTROL Resonant | 6.4 | 9% | 1 | 78.3 | 137 | 502 |
| Woman Simulator | 3.62 | 5% | 1 | 98.5 | 154 | 357 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 2.74 | 4% | 1 | 98.9 | 128 | 271 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 2.25 | 3% | 1 | 70.9 | 115 | 160 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
