Nessi Twitch stats
୨୧ Nessi [ˈnɛsi] · verirrt sich regelmäßig in virtuellen Welten ♡ survival · rpgs · adventures · mmos & more › fueled by Pommes & Kaffee
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 32
- Highest tracked viewers
- 972
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Nessi streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
60 hours of tracked airtime
249 average viewers across 21 hours
Category detail
198 hours of tracked airtime across 9 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Aion 260 h · 30%
186 average viewers here
- Where Winds Meet50 h · 25%
120 average viewers here
- Enshrouded21 h · 11%
249 average viewers here
- Valheim20 h · 10%
92.0 average viewers here
- Aniimo17 h · 9%
113 average viewers here
- Once Human14 h · 7%
148 average viewers here
- IRL7.45 h · 4%
115 average viewers here
- Conan Exiles5.4 h · 3%
96.8 average viewers here
- Just Chatting1.77 h · 0.9%
70.8 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aion 2 | 60 | 30% | 10 | 186 | 281 | 11.2K |
| Where Winds Meet | 50 | 25% | 11 | 120 | 263 | 5,954 |
| Enshrouded | 21 | 11% | 4 | 249 | 972 | 5,307 |
| Valheim | 20 | 10% | 3 | 92.0 | 190 | 1,862 |
| Aniimo | 17 | 9% | 4 | 113 | 215 | 1,960 |
| Once Human | 14 | 7% | 3 | 148 | 216 | 2,142 |
| IRL | 7.45 | 4% | 1 | 115 | 189 | 857 |
| Conan Exiles | 5.4 | 3% | 1 | 96.8 | 114 | 523 |
| Just Chatting | 1.77 | 0.9% | 1 | 70.8 | 87 | 126 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
