Nesua Twitch stats
business inquiries - [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 23
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,435
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Nesua streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
52 hours of tracked airtime
535 average viewers across 18 hours
Category detail
143 hours of tracked airtime across 10 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- League of Legends52 h · 36%
246 average viewers here
- World of Warcraft27 h · 19%
54.9 average viewers here
- WARDOGS18 h · 13%
535 average viewers here
- Deadlock17 h · 12%
422 average viewers here
- Project Zomboid15 h · 11%
103 average viewers here
- Risk of Rain 24.85 h · 3%
170 average viewers here
- Core Keeper3.3 h · 2%
777 average viewers here
- VALORANT2.41 h · 2%
17.8 average viewers here
- Marvel Rivals1.8 h · 1%
66.2 average viewers here
- Valheim1.58 h · 1%
62.7 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League of Legends | 52 | 36% | 8 | 246 | 1,410 | 12.7K |
| World of Warcraft | 27 | 19% | 5 | 54.9 | 101 | 1,477 |
| WARDOGS | 18 | 13% | 4 | 535 | 1,165 | 9,759 |
| Deadlock | 17 | 12% | 5 | 422 | 1,435 | 6,968 |
| Project Zomboid | 15 | 11% | 3 | 103 | 323 | 1,589 |
| Risk of Rain 2 | 4.85 | 3% | 2 | 170 | 610 | 825 |
| Core Keeper | 3.3 | 2% | 1 | 777 | 1,216 | 2,566 |
| VALORANT | 2.41 | 2% | 1 | 17.8 | 62 | 43 |
| Marvel Rivals | 1.8 | 1% | 1 | 66.2 | 78 | 119 |
| Valheim | 1.58 | 1% | 1 | 62.7 | 69 | 99 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 17, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
