nichtBruebie Twitch stats
Hi! Ich bin Bruebie oder nicht Bruebie! Und ich bin auch dabei. Zweit Kanal von Bruebie - für mehr anderen Content und so.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 12
- Highest tracked viewers
- 301
Games and categories
Every category we have observed nichtBruebie streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
5.01 hours of tracked airtime
54.4 average viewers across 5.01 hours
Category detail
16 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Just Chatting5.01 h · 32%
54.4 average viewers here
- Enshrouded3.98 h · 26%
50.5 average viewers here
- Find The Needle3.24 h · 21%
60.6 average viewers here
- Pokémon Sword/Shield1.53 h · 10%
36.4 average viewers here
- Planet Zoo 21 h · 6%
36.0 average viewers here
- Brotato0.79 h · 5%
31.6 average viewers here
- Planet Zoo0.07 h · 0.4%
37.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 5.01 | 32% | 3 | 54.4 | 74 | 272 |
| Enshrouded | 3.98 | 26% | 1 | 50.5 | 64 | 201 |
| Find The Needle | 3.24 | 21% | 1 | 60.6 | 75 | 197 |
| Pokémon Sword/Shield | 1.53 | 10% | 1 | 36.4 | 40 | 56 |
| Planet Zoo 2 | 1 | 6% | 1 | 36.0 | 41 | 36 |
| Brotato | 0.79 | 5% | 1 | 31.6 | 38 | 25 |
| Planet Zoo | 0.07 | 0.4% | 1 | 37.0 | 37 | 2.47 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
