Nogla Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: EN
Hey guys, It's Nogla here! I make videos. I hope ye enjoy and have a blessed day!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 21
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,564
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Nogla streaming in the last 7 days.
Categories streamed
5
Observed in the last 7 days
Most streamed
Fortnite
3.96 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
—
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
14 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- Fortnite3.96 h · 28%
888 average viewers here
- Dark Souls: Remastered3.94 h · 28%
371 average viewers here
- Inscryption3.87 h · 27%
541 average viewers here
- Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 41.23 h · 9%
311 average viewers here
- Just Chatting1.13 h · 8%
199 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fortnite | 3.96 | 28% | 1 | 888 | 1,097 | 3,520 |
| Dark Souls: Remastered | 3.94 | 28% | 1 | 371 | 410 | 1,463 |
| Inscryption | 3.87 | 27% | 1 | 541 | 1,564 | 2,093 |
| Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 | 1.23 | 9% | 1 | 311 | 342 | 381 |
| Just Chatting | 1.13 | 8% | 1 | 199 | 218 | 225 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
