ノシン Twitch stats
仮面ライダーになりたかった 自作改造だんぼっちで配信中 ツイッター @noshintwitch
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 53
- Highest tracked viewers
- 436
【不思議の】風来のシレン~とぐろ島探検録【ダンジョン】 ×指示 〇メガネクイクイキモキモ知識披露
Category: Shiren the Wanderer: The Mystery Dungeon of Serpentcoil IslandLive for 44m150 watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed ノシン streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
108 hours of tracked airtime
244 average viewers across 64 hours
Category detail
225 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Fire Emblem: Three Houses108 h · 48%
174 average viewers here
- Super Mario Sunshine64 h · 28%
244 average viewers here
202 average viewers here
173 average viewers here
- SD Gundam G Generation Eternal7.16 h · 3%
186 average viewers here
- Paper Mario4.75 h · 2%
219 average viewers here
- Incantation3.81 h · 2%
217 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Emblem: Three Houses | 108 | 48% | 28 | 174 | 237 | 18.7K |
| Super Mario Sunshine | 64 | 28% | 3 | 244 | 436 | 15.6K |
| Shiren the Wanderer: The Mystery Dungeon of Serpentcoil Island | 20 | 9% | 4 | 202 | 236 | 4,139 |
| Dragon Quest Heroes: Torneko‘s Mystery Dungeon Classic HD | 17 | 8% | 8 | 173 | 283 | 3,004 |
| SD Gundam G Generation Eternal | 7.16 | 3% | 2 | 186 | 248 | 1,334 |
| Paper Mario | 4.75 | 2% | 1 | 219 | 248 | 1,038 |
| Incantation | 3.81 | 2% | 1 | 217 | 242 | 828 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 15, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
