NSFWolves Twitch stats
Gay, furry, alcoholic. Not Safe From Wolves. Plays a lot of video games. Most of them with friends. Casual, friendly, patient, loud, excitable, lazy. Always angry at something, never seriously. Here because I'm already playing the games, I might as well share the experience. Thank you.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 16
- Highest tracked viewers
- 128
Games and categories
Every category we have observed NSFWolves streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
9.46 hours of tracked airtime
70.0 average viewers across 9.46 hours
Category detail
27 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Special Events9.46 h · 35%
70.0 average viewers here
- Art7.97 h · 30%
54.3 average viewers here
- Total War: WARHAMMER III4.58 h · 17%
57.5 average viewers here
- Just Chatting3.96 h · 15%
51.3 average viewers here
- Fortnite0.96 h · 4%
51.1 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Special Events | 9.46 | 35% | 1 | 70.0 | 107 | 662 |
| Art | 7.97 | 30% | 2 | 54.3 | 77 | 433 |
| Total War: WARHAMMER III | 4.58 | 17% | 1 | 57.5 | 62 | 263 |
| Just Chatting | 3.96 | 15% | 1 | 51.3 | 58 | 203 |
| Fortnite | 0.96 | 4% | 1 | 51.1 | 56 | 49 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
