nuclol Twitch stats
LIVE 19H TOUT LES JOURS - CONTACTPRO : [email protected] Midlaner for SHIFTERS 23yo https://logitechg-emea.sjv.io/Shifters
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 42
- Highest tracked viewers
- 3,322
Games and categories
Every category we have observed nuclol streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
177 hours of tracked airtime
1,226 average viewers across 177 hours
Category detail
192 hours of tracked airtime across 10 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- League of Legends177 h · 92%
1,226 average viewers here
- Minecraft4.05 h · 2%
296 average viewers here
- Visage3.04 h · 2%
673 average viewers here
- Just Chatting2.59 h · 1%
1,238 average viewers here
- Bodycam1.85 h · 1.0%
497 average viewers here
- Ready or Not1.01 h · 0.5%
721 average viewers here
- VALORANT0.94 h · 0.5%
363 average viewers here
- Moo Who?0.8 h · 0.4%
618 average viewers here
- Overwatch0.26 h · 0.1%
634 average viewers here
- Resident Evil Village0.11 h · 0.1%
417 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League of Legends | 177 | 92% | 41 | 1,226 | 3,322 | 217.5K |
| Minecraft | 4.05 | 2% | 2 | 296 | 527 | 1,198 |
| Visage | 3.04 | 2% | 2 | 673 | 1,140 | 2,046 |
| Just Chatting | 2.59 | 1% | 3 | 1,238 | 2,464 | 3,208 |
| Bodycam | 1.85 | 1.0% | 2 | 497 | 886 | 916 |
| Ready or Not | 1.01 | 0.5% | 1 | 721 | 1,028 | 727 |
| VALORANT | 0.94 | 0.5% | 1 | 363 | 759 | 340 |
| Moo Who? | 0.8 | 0.4% | 1 | 618 | 688 | 494 |
| Overwatch | 0.26 | 0.1% | 1 | 634 | 787 | 165 |
| Resident Evil Village | 0.11 | 0.1% | 1 | 417 | 465 | 45 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
