Nynyhon Twitch stats
Appelez moi Nyny ! En stream : De la bonne humeur le matin ! Du multi-gaming (City-Build/RPG...) - Découverte du Japon ou je vis depuis 10 ans. PRO : [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 26
- Highest tracked viewers
- 2,269
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Nynyhon streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
32 hours of tracked airtime
1,080 average viewers across 17 hours
Category detail
120 hours of tracked airtime across 10 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Just Chatting32 h · 27%
845 average viewers here
- Age of Empires IV25 h · 21%
1,012 average viewers here
- IXION19 h · 15%
1,020 average viewers here
- IRL17 h · 14%
1,080 average viewers here
- Plan B: Terraform8.23 h · 7%
672 average viewers here
- Timberborn6.4 h · 5%
868 average viewers here
- Project Zomboid3.48 h · 3%
902 average viewers here
- Conan Exiles3.33 h · 3%
790 average viewers here
- Project Hospital3.33 h · 3%
785 average viewers here
- Aniimo2.6 h · 2%
701 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 32 | 27% | 21 | 845 | 1,882 | 27.0K |
| Age of Empires IV | 25 | 21% | 10 | 1,012 | 1,579 | 25.0K |
| IXION | 19 | 15% | 4 | 1,020 | 1,732 | 18.9K |
| IRL | 17 | 14% | 5 | 1,080 | 2,269 | 18.7K |
| Plan B: Terraform | 8.23 | 7% | 2 | 672 | 833 | 5,531 |
| Timberborn | 6.4 | 5% | 2 | 868 | 1,005 | 5,550 |
| Project Zomboid | 3.48 | 3% | 1 | 902 | 1,018 | 3,135 |
| Conan Exiles | 3.33 | 3% | 1 | 790 | 899 | 2,635 |
| Project Hospital | 3.33 | 3% | 1 | 785 | 1,010 | 2,611 |
| Aniimo | 2.6 | 2% | 1 | 701 | 773 | 1,823 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
