Obst Twitch stats
Cute boy who loves coffee, clowns, books, learning languages, cats, 70s/80s music, and bread. Streams Nintendo, Retro, Indie, Soulslike, MMOs, & random silly games. If anyone offers you a glass of pilk just be polite and drink it. 日本語でお気軽にどうぞ~ (´▽`)
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 4
- Highest tracked viewers
- 153
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Obst streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
4.03 hours of tracked airtime
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
16 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- BAKERU4.03 h · 26%
79.5 average viewers here
- Toontown Online3.82 h · 24%
88.8 average viewers here
- Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream2.81 h · 18%
81.6 average viewers here
- Special Events2.79 h · 18%
71.6 average viewers here
- Animal Crossing: New Horizons2.2 h · 14%
59.0 average viewers here
- UFO 500.17 h · 1%
81.8 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAKERU | 4.03 | 26% | 1 | 79.5 | 153 | 321 |
| Toontown Online | 3.82 | 24% | 2 | 88.8 | 118 | 339 |
| Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream | 2.81 | 18% | 1 | 81.6 | 91 | 229 |
| Special Events | 2.79 | 18% | 1 | 71.6 | 83 | 200 |
| Animal Crossing: New Horizons | 2.2 | 14% | 1 | 59.0 | 68 | 130 |
| UFO 50 | 0.17 | 1% | 1 | 81.8 | 85 | 14 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 15, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
