Officially_Lo Twitch stats
I'm Lo'(el-oh), a Playstation player. Reformed convict, now an artist/content creator, with a new lease on life. I stream games and plan on doing some irl stuff soon. 2nd chances aren't always guaranteed so I am beyond grateful for mine. Thanks for watching and listening, it means the world to me.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 8
- Highest tracked viewers
- 135
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Officially_Lo streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
33 hours of tracked airtime
71.4 average viewers across 14 hours
Category detail
85 hours of tracked airtime across 9 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- CONTROL Resonant33 h · 39%
60.8 average viewers here
- Valor Mortis15 h · 18%
61.3 average viewers here
- Just Chatting14 h · 17%
71.4 average viewers here
- Marvel's Wolverine5.99 h · 7%
46.9 average viewers here
- Mortal Shell II4.62 h · 5%
35.0 average viewers here
- Big Walk4.47 h · 5%
57.6 average viewers here
- Once Human2.87 h · 3%
36.0 average viewers here
- Crimson Desert2.64 h · 3%
47.9 average viewers here
- Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 41.67 h · 2%
43.6 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONTROL Resonant | 33 | 39% | 5 | 60.8 | 135 | 1,994 |
| Valor Mortis | 15 | 18% | 2 | 61.3 | 95 | 945 |
| Just Chatting | 14 | 17% | 3 | 71.4 | 122 | 1,006 |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 5.99 | 7% | 1 | 46.9 | 65 | 281 |
| Mortal Shell II | 4.62 | 5% | 2 | 35.0 | 44 | 162 |
| Big Walk | 4.47 | 5% | 1 | 57.6 | 58 | 258 |
| Once Human | 2.87 | 3% | 1 | 36.0 | 42 | 103 |
| Crimson Desert | 2.64 | 3% | 1 | 47.9 | 58 | 127 |
| Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 | 1.67 | 2% | 1 | 43.6 | 48 | 73 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
