okLatte Twitch stats
20 рублевый стриминг
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 16
- Highest tracked viewers
- 231
Games and categories
Every category we have observed okLatte streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
47 hours of tracked airtime
145 average viewers across 5.46 hours
Category detail
201 hours of tracked airtime across 22 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Just Chatting47 h · 24%
61.5 average viewers here
- Metal Gear Solid19 h · 9%
54.2 average viewers here
- Q.U.B.E.14 h · 7%
65.8 average viewers here
- Prototype13 h · 6%
39.2 average viewers here
- Until Dawn9.85 h · 5%
52.1 average viewers here
- Far Cry 3: Blood Dragon9.29 h · 5%
58.3 average viewers here
- ULTRAKILL8.74 h · 4%
49.8 average viewers here
- Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 28.54 h · 4%
64.0 average viewers here
- [PROTOTYPE2]8.53 h · 4%
76.3 average viewers here
- Other (13 categories)63 h · 32%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 47 | 24% | 12 | 61.5 | 121 | 2,907 |
| Metal Gear Solid | 19 | 9% | 1 | 54.2 | 64 | 1,011 |
| Q.U.B.E. | 14 | 7% | 1 | 65.8 | 77 | 904 |
| Prototype | 13 | 6% | 1 | 39.2 | 68 | 498 |
| Until Dawn | 9.85 | 5% | 1 | 52.1 | 64 | 513 |
| Far Cry 3: Blood Dragon | 9.29 | 5% | 1 | 58.3 | 72 | 542 |
| ULTRAKILL | 8.74 | 4% | 1 | 49.8 | 75 | 435 |
| Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 | 8.54 | 4% | 1 | 64.0 | 96 | 547 |
| [PROTOTYPE2] | 8.53 | 4% | 1 | 76.3 | 129 | 651 |
| Max Payne 3 | 7.77 | 4% | 1 | 57.9 | 84 | 450 |
| Max Payne | 7.23 | 4% | 1 | 53.3 | 71 | 385 |
| Bulletstorm | 6.37 | 3% | 1 | 49.7 | 54 | 316 |
| Saints Row: The Third | 6.31 | 3% | 1 | 50.2 | 70 | 317 |
| SPRAWL zero | 6.09 | 3% | 1 | 56.4 | 87 | 344 |
| Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne | 5.97 | 3% | 1 | 62.7 | 87 | 374 |
| Portal 2 | 5.91 | 3% | 1 | 62.4 | 73 | 368 |
| The Dark Pictures Anthology: House of Ashes | 5.46 | 3% | 1 | 145 | 231 | 794 |
| Art | 5.45 | 3% | 1 | 55.4 | 65 | 302 |
| Keeper | 4.67 | 2% | 1 | 47.5 | 70 | 222 |
| SILENT HILL ƒ | 1.03 | 0.5% | 1 | 43.1 | 53 | 44 |
| The Hex | 0.95 | 0.5% | 1 | 61.5 | 69 | 59 |
| Silent Fangs: Stealthy Vampire's Tale | 0.05 | 0.0% | 1 | 36.0 | 36 | 1.8 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
