OniKana Twitch stats
Call me Kana! Burnt out gamer girl turned oni with a never ending craving for violence and memes. Business email [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 34
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,343
Games and categories
Every category we have observed OniKana streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
51 hours of tracked airtime
410 average viewers across 24 hours
Category detail
271 hours of tracked airtime across 25 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl51 h · 19%
295 average viewers here
- Need for Speed: Most Wanted39 h · 14%
361 average viewers here
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword29 h · 11%
352 average viewers here
- WARDOGS25 h · 9%
295 average viewers here
- Special Events24 h · 9%
410 average viewers here
- Delta Force21 h · 8%
254 average viewers here
- Just Chatting13 h · 5%
251 average viewers here
- Steel Battalion12 h · 4%
292 average viewers here
- STAR WARS: Galactic Racer6.58 h · 2%
322 average viewers here
- Other (16 categories)52 h · 19%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl | 51 | 19% | 10 | 295 | 639 | 15.0K |
| Need for Speed: Most Wanted | 39 | 14% | 6 | 361 | 1,108 | 14.1K |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 29 | 11% | 4 | 352 | 1,343 | 10.2K |
| WARDOGS | 25 | 9% | 5 | 295 | 453 | 7,282 |
| Special Events | 24 | 9% | 3 | 410 | 1,307 | 9,865 |
| Delta Force | 21 | 8% | 6 | 254 | 410 | 5,265 |
| Just Chatting | 13 | 5% | 4 | 251 | 360 | 3,202 |
| Steel Battalion | 12 | 4% | 2 | 292 | 422 | 3,442 |
| STAR WARS: Galactic Racer | 6.58 | 2% | 1 | 322 | 399 | 2,117 |
| White Knuckle | 6.22 | 2% | 2 | 247 | 311 | 1,535 |
| Food & Drink | 5.83 | 2% | 3 | 205 | 260 | 1,195 |
| Games + Demos | 5.82 | 2% | 4 | 219 | 368 | 1,276 |
| Evil Dead: Hail to the King | 5.6 | 2% | 1 | 360 | 584 | 2,017 |
| Resident Evil Village | 4.45 | 2% | 1 | 259 | 343 | 1,153 |
| Gaggl | 3.53 | 1% | 1 | 332 | 366 | 1,171 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 3.17 | 1% | 1 | 188 | 230 | 595 |
| The Plant Shop | 2.67 | 1.0% | 1 | 204 | 261 | 543 |
| Jet Set Radio Future | 2.42 | 0.9% | 1 | 335 | 359 | 809 |
| Ace Combat: Assault Horizon | 2.28 | 0.8% | 1 | 170 | 217 | 388 |
| The Skin Stapler | 2.24 | 0.8% | 1 | 282 | 303 | 633 |
| Mortal Shell II | 2.18 | 0.8% | 1 | 280 | 341 | 610 |
| PEAK | 1.88 | 0.7% | 1 | 330 | 352 | 621 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 1.53 | 0.6% | 1 | 388 | 403 | 591 |
| Scritchy Scratchy | 1.28 | 0.5% | 1 | 240 | 264 | 308 |
| Makers & Crafting | 1.17 | 0.4% | 1 | 217 | 234 | 253 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 19, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
