ooh_lulu Twitch stats
Twitch AffiliatePrimary language: RU
LULU | I am your sea otter.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 3
- Highest tracked viewers
- 74
Games and categories
Every category we have observed ooh_lulu streaming in the last 1 year.
Categories streamed
6
Observed in the last 1 year
Most streamed
Just Chatting
7.87 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Just Chatting
50.4 average viewers across 7.87 hours
Category detail
17 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Just Chatting7.87 h · 48%
50.4 average viewers here
- PEAK3.97 h · 24%
36.3 average viewers here
- LOCKDOWN Protocol2.59 h · 16%
36.3 average viewers here
- VALORANT1.33 h · 8%
50.3 average viewers here
- Among Us 3D: VR0.66 h · 4%
45.8 average viewers here
- KeyWe0.1 h · 0.6%
56.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 7.87 | 48% | 3 | 50.4 | 74 | 396 |
| PEAK | 3.97 | 24% | 1 | 36.3 | 63 | 144 |
| LOCKDOWN Protocol | 2.59 | 16% | 1 | 36.3 | 55 | 94 |
| VALORANT | 1.33 | 8% | 1 | 50.3 | 58 | 67 |
| Among Us 3D: VR | 0.66 | 4% | 1 | 45.8 | 52 | 30 |
| KeyWe | 0.1 | 0.6% | 1 | 56.0 | 56 | 5.6 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
