Oshin0s_ Twitch stats
Primary language: RU
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 20
- Highest tracked viewers
- 255
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Oshin0s_ streaming in the last 1 year.
Categories streamed
4
Observed in the last 1 year
Most streamed
Dead by Daylight
111 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Dead by Daylight
201 average viewers across 111 hours
Category detail
114 hours of tracked airtime across 4 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Dead by Daylight111 h · 97%
201 average viewers here
- The Outlast Trials2.22 h · 2%
208 average viewers here
- Wuthering Waves0.96 h · 0.8%
196 average viewers here
- VALORANT0.43 h · 0.4%
199 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dead by Daylight | 111 | 97% | 20 | 201 | 255 | 22.2K |
| The Outlast Trials | 2.22 | 2% | 1 | 208 | 220 | 461 |
| Wuthering Waves | 0.96 | 0.8% | 1 | 196 | 210 | 188 |
| VALORANT | 0.43 | 0.4% | 1 | 199 | 210 | 86 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
