Painterchen Twitch stats
Twitch AffiliatePrimary language: DE
Moinsens... hier kannst du alles finden... ausser Ernsthaftigkeit
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 24
- Highest tracked viewers
- 140
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Painterchen streaming in the last 1 year.
Categories streamed
6
Observed in the last 1 year
Most streamed
Farming Simulator 25
58 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Farming Simulator 25
57.1 average viewers across 58 hours
Category detail
119 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Farming Simulator 2558 h · 48%
57.1 average viewers here
- Satisfactory27 h · 22%
49.5 average viewers here
- SnowRunner26 h · 22%
53.7 average viewers here
- Generation Zero5.82 h · 5%
51.1 average viewers here
- Just Chatting2.12 h · 2%
48.8 average viewers here
- Marbles on Stream0.67 h · 0.6%
39.6 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Farming Simulator 25 | 58 | 48% | 12 | 57.1 | 140 | 3,301 |
| Satisfactory | 27 | 22% | 7 | 49.5 | 75 | 1,330 |
| SnowRunner | 26 | 22% | 7 | 53.7 | 80 | 1,407 |
| Generation Zero | 5.82 | 5% | 1 | 51.1 | 56 | 298 |
| Just Chatting | 2.12 | 2% | 21 | 48.8 | 85 | 104 |
| Marbles on Stream | 0.67 | 0.6% | 1 | 39.6 | 45 | 26 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
