Panduuuu Twitch stats
Just a wannabe gamer girl from Rio🌻🇧🇷 Brazilian daily & fulltime streamer | Live every night between 9:30 pm-6:30 am [-3 GMT] | business email: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 21
- Highest tracked viewers
- 88
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Panduuuu streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
73 hours of tracked airtime
62.3 average viewers across 12 hours
Category detail
200 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Fortnite73 h · 37%
45.7 average viewers here
- VALORANT59 h · 29%
47.6 average viewers here
- Palworld37 h · 19%
49.7 average viewers here
- VRChat12 h · 6%
62.3 average viewers here
- MECCHA CHAMELEON8.46 h · 4%
50.2 average viewers here
- Jackbox Party Packs4.64 h · 2%
52.8 average viewers here
- Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 43.22 h · 2%
38.1 average viewers here
- Special Events2.39 h · 1%
23.6 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fortnite | 73 | 37% | 10 | 45.7 | 73 | 3,335 |
| VALORANT | 59 | 29% | 6 | 47.6 | 87 | 2,795 |
| Palworld | 37 | 19% | 5 | 49.7 | 83 | 1,855 |
| VRChat | 12 | 6% | 1 | 62.3 | 88 | 752 |
| MECCHA CHAMELEON | 8.46 | 4% | 1 | 50.2 | 57 | 425 |
| Jackbox Party Packs | 4.64 | 2% | 1 | 52.8 | 55 | 245 |
| Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 | 3.22 | 2% | 1 | 38.1 | 44 | 123 |
| Special Events | 2.39 | 1% | 1 | 23.6 | 44 | 56 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
