PANTANO Twitch stats
Conteúdo duvidoso de cs2 e deadlock! - Live na Sexta e Domingo. Contact: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 47
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,144
Games and categories
Every category we have observed PANTANO streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
25 hours of tracked airtime
416 average viewers across 5.92 hours
Category detail
76 hours of tracked airtime across 10 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Deadlock25 h · 33%
215 average viewers here
- Counter-Strike23 h · 31%
204 average viewers here
- WARDOGS9.02 h · 12%
181 average viewers here
- Just Chatting5.92 h · 8%
416 average viewers here
- Arcflame Frontiers4.51 h · 6%
187 average viewers here
- Mu: Dark Epoch2.1 h · 3%
180 average viewers here
- Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 41.97 h · 3%
190 average viewers here
- Marvel Rivals1.29 h · 2%
241 average viewers here
- RuneScape: Dragonwilds1.18 h · 2%
167 average viewers here
- Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Realms of Ruin1.05 h · 1%
346 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deadlock | 25 | 33% | 20 | 215 | 411 | 5,427 |
| Counter-Strike | 23 | 31% | 16 | 204 | 568 | 4,738 |
| WARDOGS | 9.02 | 12% | 5 | 181 | 368 | 1,630 |
| Just Chatting | 5.92 | 8% | 5 | 416 | 1,144 | 2,463 |
| Arcflame Frontiers | 4.51 | 6% | 5 | 187 | 230 | 844 |
| Mu: Dark Epoch | 2.1 | 3% | 1 | 180 | 318 | 378 |
| Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 | 1.97 | 3% | 1 | 190 | 369 | 375 |
| Marvel Rivals | 1.29 | 2% | 1 | 241 | 295 | 310 |
| RuneScape: Dragonwilds | 1.18 | 2% | 1 | 167 | 191 | 197 |
| Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Realms of Ruin | 1.05 | 1% | 1 | 346 | 356 | 363 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
