PANYCHBRO Twitch stats
Twitch AffiliatePrimary language: RU
ПАНЫЧ БРО PANYCHBRO PanychBro
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 11
- Highest tracked viewers
- 196
Games and categories
Every category we have observed PANYCHBRO streaming in the last 1 year.
Categories streamed
8
Observed in the last 1 year
Most streamed
The Blood of Dawnwalker
11 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
The Blood of Dawnwalker
114 average viewers across 11 hours
Category detail
22 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- The Blood of Dawnwalker11 h · 52%
114 average viewers here
- RESIDENT EVIL: requiem3 h · 14%
127 average viewers here
- Raft2.43 h · 11%
127 average viewers here
- Portal 22.33 h · 11%
143 average viewers here
- Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival1.02 h · 5%
142 average viewers here
- Just Chatting0.79 h · 4%
140 average viewers here
- Resident Evil 60.73 h · 3%
131 average viewers here
- Project Zomboid0.25 h · 1%
134 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 11 | 52% | 5 | 114 | 196 | 1,297 |
| RESIDENT EVIL: requiem | 3 | 14% | 2 | 127 | 154 | 383 |
| Raft | 2.43 | 11% | 1 | 127 | 164 | 309 |
| Portal 2 | 2.33 | 11% | 1 | 143 | 157 | 332 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 1.02 | 5% | 1 | 142 | 156 | 145 |
| Just Chatting | 0.79 | 4% | 1 | 140 | 145 | 111 |
| Resident Evil 6 | 0.73 | 3% | 1 | 131 | 143 | 96 |
| Project Zomboid | 0.25 | 1% | 1 | 134 | 137 | 34 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
