Pemf_ Twitch stats
Monteur, journaliste et bras droit de Clemovitch. Ici on travaille sur les prochaines vidéos et on joue de temps en temps !
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 17
- Highest tracked viewers
- 2,414
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Pemf_ streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
26 hours of tracked airtime
263 average viewers across 26 hours
Category detail
45 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Just Chatting26 h · 57%
263 average viewers here
- Tiny Eden5.33 h · 12%
108 average viewers here
- Woodo3.43 h · 8%
121 average viewers here
- Songs of Glimmerwick3.06 h · 7%
268 average viewers here
- Low-Budget Repairs2.99 h · 7%
112 average viewers here
- Cat Mail Co.2.25 h · 5%
154 average viewers here
- The Witch's Bakery2.03 h · 5%
129 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 26 | 57% | 15 | 263 | 2,414 | 6,716 |
| Tiny Eden | 5.33 | 12% | 2 | 108 | 200 | 577 |
| Woodo | 3.43 | 8% | 3 | 121 | 282 | 415 |
| Songs of Glimmerwick | 3.06 | 7% | 2 | 268 | 689 | 820 |
| Low-Budget Repairs | 2.99 | 7% | 3 | 112 | 197 | 335 |
| Cat Mail Co. | 2.25 | 5% | 1 | 154 | 179 | 347 |
| The Witch's Bakery | 2.03 | 5% | 2 | 129 | 209 | 263 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 18, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
