PeonyPlayinPossum Twitch stats
Fun loving Opossum! I try to create a chill environment! Stinking Cute Streams!!!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 26
- Highest tracked viewers
- 892
Games and categories
Every category we have observed PeonyPlayinPossum streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
25 hours of tracked airtime
127 average viewers across 5.45 hours
Category detail
75 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Deadlock25 h · 33%
108 average viewers here
- Tenebris Somnia15 h · 20%
82.0 average viewers here
- Just Chatting15 h · 20%
94.5 average viewers here
- Dressmaker8.6 h · 12%
67.9 average viewers here
- Project Zomboid5.45 h · 7%
127 average viewers here
- Endacopia3.48 h · 5%
65.0 average viewers here
- Prospice2.53 h · 3%
448 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deadlock | 25 | 33% | 6 | 108 | 341 | 2,680 |
| Tenebris Somnia | 15 | 20% | 2 | 82.0 | 107 | 1,251 |
| Just Chatting | 15 | 20% | 3 | 94.5 | 407 | 1,379 |
| Dressmaker | 8.6 | 12% | 2 | 67.9 | 94 | 584 |
| Project Zomboid | 5.45 | 7% | 1 | 127 | 169 | 689 |
| Endacopia | 3.48 | 5% | 1 | 65.0 | 65 | 226 |
| Prospice | 2.53 | 3% | 1 | 448 | 892 | 1,135 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
