pepel_estr Twitch stats
owner tier1 семьи / сотрудничество Discord - pepel_30
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 26
- Highest tracked viewers
- 299
Games and categories
Every category we have observed pepel_estr streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
37 hours of tracked airtime
122 average viewers across 37 hours
Category detail
40 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Grand Theft Auto V37 h · 91%
122 average viewers here
- IRL2.92 h · 7%
201 average viewers here
- Just Chatting0.22 h · 0.6%
90.7 average viewers here
- POOLS0.16 h · 0.4%
242 average viewers here
- Minecraft0.08 h · 0.2%
153 average viewers here
- ROBLOX0.06 h · 0.1%
255 average viewers here
- Chicken Gun0.03 h · 0.1%
119 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Theft Auto V | 37 | 91% | 22 | 122 | 216 | 4,526 |
| IRL | 2.92 | 7% | 6 | 201 | 299 | 586 |
| Just Chatting | 0.22 | 0.6% | 1 | 90.7 | 92 | 20 |
| POOLS | 0.16 | 0.4% | 2 | 242 | 297 | 38 |
| Minecraft | 0.08 | 0.2% | 1 | 153 | 161 | 11 |
| ROBLOX | 0.06 | 0.1% | 2 | 255 | 292 | 15 |
| Chicken Gun | 0.03 | 0.1% | 1 | 119 | 119 | 2.98 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
