PeteDorr Twitch stats
A variety streamer of both retro and modern games, specializing in the niche and obscure. Casual playthroughs and speedruns of any and all game genres. A lifelong game collector, sharing knowledge with others in popular “eBay Game Hunting” streams every Saturday. Also a YouTuber since 2008.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 42
- Highest tracked viewers
- 147
Games and categories
Every category we have observed PeteDorr streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
32 hours of tracked airtime
123 average viewers across 9.09 hours
Category detail
177 hours of tracked airtime across 22 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Retro32 h · 18%
103 average viewers here
- RESIDENT EVIL: requiem17 h · 9%
96.6 average viewers here
- FINAL FANTASY II15 h · 8%
68.6 average viewers here
- World of Warcraft15 h · 8%
77.4 average viewers here
- Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival14 h · 8%
90.9 average viewers here
- Silent Hill9.09 h · 5%
123 average viewers here
- Dante's Inferno8.43 h · 5%
90.0 average viewers here
- Let It Die7.76 h · 4%
83.2 average viewers here
- Balan Wonderworld7.18 h · 4%
68.9 average viewers here
- Other (13 categories)52 h · 29%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Retro | 32 | 18% | 7 | 103 | 137 | 3,286 |
| RESIDENT EVIL: requiem | 17 | 9% | 4 | 96.6 | 142 | 1,609 |
| FINAL FANTASY II | 15 | 8% | 4 | 68.6 | 79 | 1,029 |
| World of Warcraft | 15 | 8% | 3 | 77.4 | 106 | 1,156 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 14 | 8% | 3 | 90.9 | 114 | 1,268 |
| Silent Hill | 9.09 | 5% | 2 | 123 | 147 | 1,123 |
| Dante's Inferno | 8.43 | 5% | 2 | 90.0 | 126 | 758 |
| Let It Die | 7.76 | 4% | 2 | 83.2 | 97 | 646 |
| Balan Wonderworld | 7.18 | 4% | 2 | 68.9 | 88 | 495 |
| PAC-MAN WORLD: Re-PAC 2 | 4.96 | 3% | 1 | 72.7 | 86 | 361 |
| LET IT DIE: INFERNO | 4.9 | 3% | 1 | 71.3 | 84 | 349 |
| Final Fantasy III | 4.84 | 3% | 1 | 66.0 | 76 | 320 |
| Final Fantasy Resonance | 4.82 | 3% | 1 | 82.7 | 98 | 399 |
| FINAL FANTASY III | 4.56 | 3% | 1 | 78.2 | 98 | 357 |
| FINAL FANTASY | 4.56 | 3% | 1 | 94.0 | 105 | 429 |
| Final Fantasy | 4.52 | 3% | 1 | 65.2 | 75 | 295 |
| Aniimo | 4.39 | 2% | 1 | 95.8 | 112 | 420 |
| F.E.A.R. | 3.94 | 2% | 2 | 93.1 | 114 | 367 |
| STAR WARS: Galactic Racer | 3.2 | 2% | 1 | 97.9 | 99 | 313 |
| DJMAX Respect | 2.96 | 2% | 1 | 65.5 | 79 | 194 |
| Slender: The Arrival | 2.66 | 2% | 1 | 97.0 | 109 | 258 |
| Fears to Fathom: Ironbark Lookout | 1.77 | 1.0% | 1 | 94.5 | 102 | 167 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
