pharolen Twitch stats
Yo, it's me pharolen. I stream minecraft and other games with friends ...PFP By muri_180 on discord, they have amazing art!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 16
- Highest tracked viewers
- 271
Games and categories
Every category we have observed pharolen streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
75 hours of tracked airtime
85.0 average viewers across 17 hours
Category detail
254 hours of tracked airtime across 25 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- I'm Only Sleeping75 h · 29%
34.2 average viewers here
- Minecraft37 h · 14%
79.1 average viewers here
- Just Chatting18 h · 7%
56.8 average viewers here
- Project Zomboid18 h · 7%
38.5 average viewers here
- Ao Oni17 h · 7%
85.0 average viewers here
- Fortnite13 h · 5%
54.9 average viewers here
- StarCraft II8.04 h · 3%
45.5 average viewers here
- PEAK7.44 h · 3%
63.7 average viewers here
- Cult of the Lamb7.23 h · 3%
53.4 average viewers here
- Other (16 categories)53 h · 21%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| I'm Only Sleeping | 75 | 29% | 8 | 34.2 | 93 | 2,572 |
| Minecraft | 37 | 14% | 10 | 79.1 | 271 | 2,896 |
| Just Chatting | 18 | 7% | 11 | 56.8 | 151 | 1,041 |
| Project Zomboid | 18 | 7% | 3 | 38.5 | 62 | 689 |
| Ao Oni | 17 | 7% | 1 | 85.0 | 144 | 1,470 |
| Fortnite | 13 | 5% | 4 | 54.9 | 95 | 727 |
| StarCraft II | 8.04 | 3% | 2 | 45.5 | 95 | 366 |
| PEAK | 7.44 | 3% | 3 | 63.7 | 96 | 474 |
| Cult of the Lamb | 7.23 | 3% | 4 | 53.4 | 92 | 386 |
| ROBLOX | 7.19 | 3% | 5 | 41.5 | 71 | 298 |
| Road 96 | 5.78 | 2% | 2 | 58.5 | 102 | 338 |
| Deltarune | 5.48 | 2% | 2 | 34.5 | 47 | 189 |
| Slay the Spire II | 5.17 | 2% | 1 | 21.9 | 29 | 113 |
| Contexto | 4.37 | 2% | 2 | 69.2 | 85 | 302 |
| Among Us | 4.12 | 2% | 2 | 38.0 | 66 | 157 |
| Dead by Daylight | 4 | 2% | 3 | 48.8 | 84 | 195 |
| Gamble With Your Friends | 3.06 | 1% | 1 | 55.4 | 65 | 169 |
| Genshin Impact | 2.26 | 0.9% | 1 | 28.2 | 34 | 64 |
| Lethal Company | 2.18 | 0.9% | 1 | 57.7 | 66 | 126 |
| Hollow Knight: Silksong | 2.07 | 0.8% | 2 | 54.1 | 81 | 112 |
| ARC Raiders | 1.96 | 0.8% | 1 | 27.6 | 36 | 54 |
| HELLDIVERS 2 | 1.45 | 0.6% | 1 | 54.5 | 66 | 79 |
| VALORANT | 1.37 | 0.5% | 1 | 43.2 | 50 | 59 |
| Bloons TD 6 | 1.32 | 0.5% | 1 | 40.4 | 47 | 53 |
| It Steals | 0.78 | 0.3% | 1 | 68.0 | 74 | 53 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 15, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
