qissn Twitch stats
Twitch AffiliatePrimary language: EN
For the love of the game
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 1
- Highest tracked viewers
- 88
Games and categories
Every category we have observed qissn streaming in the last all time.
Categories streamed
4
Observed in the last all time
Most streamed
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4
12 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4
43.3 average viewers across 12 hours
Category detail
20 hours of tracked airtime across 4 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 412 h · 57%
43.3 average viewers here
- I'm Only Sleeping5.25 h · 26%
10.8 average viewers here
- Just Chatting2.06 h · 10%
12.2 average viewers here
- ROBLOX1.37 h · 7%
6.5 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 | 12 | 57% | 1 | 43.3 | 88 | 499 |
| I'm Only Sleeping | 5.25 | 26% | 1 | 10.8 | 18 | 57 |
| Just Chatting | 2.06 | 10% | 1 | 12.2 | 20 | 25 |
| ROBLOX | 1.37 | 7% | 1 | 6.5 | 11 | 8.94 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on October 24, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This channel is being tracked. Charts and statistics will build as more data is collected. How these numbers are calculated.
