Ramez05 Twitch stats
Interactive & community driven broadcaster. Come say hi :D
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 59
- Highest tracked viewers
- 903
FPS Soulslike Is Good or Bad?✅Game !giveaway🟥Valor Mortis Gameplay !factor
Category: Valor MortisLive for 4h 46m625 watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Ramez05 streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
80 hours of tracked airtime
712 average viewers across 16 hours
Category detail
524 hours of tracked airtime across 25 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Mortal Shell II80 h · 15%
618 average viewers here
- The Blood of Dawnwalker74 h · 14%
576 average viewers here
- CONTROL Resonant55 h · 10%
530 average viewers here
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword31 h · 6%
572 average viewers here
- Aniimo28 h · 5%
592 average viewers here
- Marvel's Wolverine28 h · 5%
561 average viewers here
- Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy26 h · 5%
580 average viewers here
- Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine II24 h · 4%
650 average viewers here
- WARDOGS21 h · 4%
640 average viewers here
- Other (16 categories)157 h · 29%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mortal Shell II | 80 | 15% | 8 | 618 | 818 | 49.7K |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 74 | 14% | 10 | 576 | 738 | 42.9K |
| CONTROL Resonant | 55 | 10% | 9 | 530 | 721 | 29.1K |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 31 | 6% | 4 | 572 | 733 | 17.6K |
| Aniimo | 28 | 5% | 5 | 592 | 759 | 16.7K |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 28 | 5% | 3 | 561 | 694 | 15.4K |
| Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy | 26 | 5% | 3 | 580 | 723 | 14.8K |
| Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine II | 24 | 4% | 3 | 650 | 877 | 15.4K |
| WARDOGS | 21 | 4% | 2 | 640 | 778 | 13.4K |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered | 19 | 3% | 3 | 662 | 781 | 12.7K |
| Dragon's Dogma II | 19 | 3% | 2 | 604 | 748 | 11.5K |
| ARC Raiders | 19 | 3% | 2 | 569 | 687 | 10.7K |
| Dune: Awakening | 16 | 3% | 3 | 712 | 903 | 11.3K |
| Hell Let Loose: Vietnam | 13 | 2% | 2 | 566 | 678 | 7,157 |
| Aliens: Fireteam Elite 2 | 9.76 | 2% | 3 | 495 | 722 | 4,835 |
| Valor Mortis | 9.72 | 2% | 2 | 555 | 706 | 5,396 |
| The Sinking City 2 | 8.99 | 2% | 2 | 541 | 664 | 4,870 |
| Mistfall Hunter | 7.78 | 1% | 1 | 555 | 714 | 4,317 |
| Crimson Moon | 7.56 | 1% | 1 | 541 | 692 | 4,092 |
| Beast of Reincarnation | 6.91 | 1% | 1 | 551 | 688 | 3,806 |
| Gears of War: E-Day | 6.65 | 1% | 1 | 549 | 673 | 3,654 |
| Aloft | 4.24 | 0.8% | 1 | 647 | 677 | 2,745 |
| FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE | 4.23 | 0.8% | 1 | 433 | 615 | 1,832 |
| Just Chatting | 3.59 | 0.7% | 10 | 564 | 689 | 2,024 |
| Furyball: Rogue Revenge | 2.43 | 0.4% | 2 | 643 | 700 | 1,562 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
