RatAttitude Twitch stats
Hier werden Reiche gegründet, Imperien zerstört und Legenden erschaffen. Strategie, Wargames, War Thunder und mehr. Humorvolle Community. Entspannte Atmosphäre. Mit dem Kaffee in der Hand und Strategie im Kopf.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 43
- Highest tracked viewers
- 2,129
Games and categories
Every category we have observed RatAttitude streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
50 hours of tracked airtime
837 average viewers across 12 hours
Category detail
211 hours of tracked airtime across 23 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Transport Fever 350 h · 24%
344 average viewers here
- Star Wars Zero Company34 h · 16%
395 average viewers here
- Europa Universalis V24 h · 11%
361 average viewers here
- Hearts of Iron IV20 h · 10%
465 average viewers here
- Total War: WARHAMMER III12 h · 6%
837 average viewers here
- Songs of Syx12 h · 6%
425 average viewers here
- Manor Lords9.93 h · 5%
421 average viewers here
- World of Warcraft5.81 h · 3%
261 average viewers here
- Oaken Tower4.64 h · 2%
304 average viewers here
- Other (14 categories)38 h · 18%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Transport Fever 3 | 50 | 24% | 12 | 344 | 448 | 17.1K |
| Star Wars Zero Company | 34 | 16% | 8 | 395 | 900 | 13.3K |
| Europa Universalis V | 24 | 11% | 5 | 361 | 616 | 8,704 |
| Hearts of Iron IV | 20 | 10% | 4 | 465 | 746 | 9,411 |
| Total War: WARHAMMER III | 12 | 6% | 2 | 837 | 2,129 | 10.4K |
| Songs of Syx | 12 | 6% | 2 | 425 | 547 | 5,211 |
| Manor Lords | 9.93 | 5% | 2 | 421 | 581 | 4,185 |
| World of Warcraft | 5.81 | 3% | 1 | 261 | 307 | 1,513 |
| Oaken Tower | 4.64 | 2% | 2 | 304 | 435 | 1,413 |
| Veterum | 4.16 | 2% | 1 | 408 | 526 | 1,696 |
| The Guild - Europa 1410 | 4.01 | 2% | 1 | 388 | 473 | 1,558 |
| Warcraft III | 3.7 | 2% | 1 | 407 | 524 | 1,509 |
| Graveyard Keeper II | 3.69 | 2% | 1 | 234 | 273 | 863 |
| War Thunder | 3.58 | 2% | 1 | 216 | 260 | 775 |
| Battleplan | 3.28 | 2% | 1 | 320 | 399 | 1,052 |
| ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE | 2.45 | 1% | 1 | 355 | 397 | 872 |
| Knights of Frontier Valley | 2.32 | 1% | 1 | 288 | 338 | 671 |
| Tempest Rising | 2.23 | 1% | 1 | 312 | 386 | 693 |
| Dungeon Settlers | 2.22 | 1% | 1 | 388 | 530 | 862 |
| War of Banners | 2.11 | 1% | 1 | 445 | 550 | 938 |
| Wanderburg | 1.48 | 0.7% | 1 | 395 | 416 | 586 |
| Times of Progress | 1.42 | 0.7% | 1 | 217 | 284 | 308 |
| Deadly Days | 1.03 | 0.5% | 1 | 299 | 327 | 309 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
