Rav3Nus Twitch stats
Сотрудничество - tg @Prostoy1337 почта [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 37
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,946
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Rav3Nus streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
163 hours of tracked airtime
163 average viewers across 163 hours
Category detail
201 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Counter-Strike163 h · 81%
163 average viewers here
- Just Chatting28 h · 14%
113 average viewers here
- How to Fish3.71 h · 2%
120 average viewers here
- Grand Theft Auto V3.64 h · 2%
79.2 average viewers here
- Dota 22.18 h · 1%
112 average viewers here
- Crab Game0.7 h · 0.3%
129 average viewers here
- Unicycle Together0.06 h · 0.0%
95.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Counter-Strike | 163 | 81% | 36 | 163 | 1,946 | 26.4K |
| Just Chatting | 28 | 14% | 24 | 113 | 204 | 3,139 |
| How to Fish | 3.71 | 2% | 1 | 120 | 160 | 445 |
| Grand Theft Auto V | 3.64 | 2% | 2 | 79.2 | 118 | 289 |
| Dota 2 | 2.18 | 1% | 1 | 112 | 138 | 244 |
| Crab Game | 0.7 | 0.3% | 1 | 129 | 146 | 90 |
| Unicycle Together | 0.06 | 0.0% | 1 | 95.0 | 95 | 5.54 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 15, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
