ReZzYGamingTV Twitch stats
🥖 Bäcker ist wieder back! Nachts am Ofen, tagsüber mit der Community am Zocken. 🎮 Gamer seit dem ersten Ragequit. 📡 Ich lache öfter, als ich gewinne. Jeder ist willkommen im Chat, schaut bei den Links vorbei! 🔥
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 3
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,064
Games and categories
Every category we have observed ReZzYGamingTV streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
11 hours of tracked airtime
202 average viewers across 11 hours
Category detail
28 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Anno 117: Pax Romana11 h · 40%
202 average viewers here
- Total War: WARHAMMER III11 h · 40%
113 average viewers here
- ROBLOX2.46 h · 9%
59.7 average viewers here
- Fortnite1.98 h · 7%
11.0 average viewers here
- Phasmophobia1.03 h · 4%
14.3 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anno 117: Pax Romana | 11 | 40% | 1 | 202 | 1,064 | 2,249 |
| Total War: WARHAMMER III | 11 | 40% | 1 | 113 | 138 | 1,241 |
| ROBLOX | 2.46 | 9% | 1 | 59.7 | 71 | 147 |
| Fortnite | 1.98 | 7% | 2 | 11.0 | 35 | 22 |
| Phasmophobia | 1.03 | 4% | 1 | 14.3 | 44 | 15 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
