rickyedit Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: ES
muy feo
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 18
- Highest tracked viewers
- 6,688
Games and categories
Every category we have observed rickyedit streaming in the last 30 days.
Categories streamed
7
Observed in the last 30 days
Most streamed
Just Chatting
22 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Just Chatting
3,817 average viewers across 22 hours
Category detail
28 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Just Chatting22 h · 77%
3,817 average viewers here
- Counter-Strike2.38 h · 8%
2,799 average viewers here
- Scratch the Ticket1.23 h · 4%
2,820 average viewers here
- Machine Party1.18 h · 4%
2,777 average viewers here
- Mimic Party0.62 h · 2%
2,895 average viewers here
- Obey the Voice0.57 h · 2%
3,350 average viewers here
- Bodycam0.49 h · 2%
2,692 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 22 | 77% | 7 | 3,817 | 6,558 | 82.9K |
| Counter-Strike | 2.38 | 8% | 3 | 2,799 | 5,957 | 6,671 |
| Scratch the Ticket | 1.23 | 4% | 1 | 2,820 | 3,036 | 3,478 |
| Machine Party | 1.18 | 4% | 1 | 2,777 | 4,052 | 3,287 |
| Mimic Party | 0.62 | 2% | 1 | 2,895 | 3,291 | 1,785 |
| Obey the Voice | 0.57 | 2% | 1 | 3,350 | 3,957 | 1,898 |
| Bodycam | 0.49 | 2% | 1 | 2,692 | 2,815 | 1,324 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
