riri_0x0 Twitch stats
丸顔です
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 19
- Highest tracked viewers
- 125
Games and categories
Every category we have observed riri_0x0 streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
23 hours of tracked airtime
76.8 average viewers across 23 hours
Category detail
89 hours of tracked airtime across 15 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Palworld23 h · 26%
59.1 average viewers here
- Just Chatting23 h · 26%
76.8 average viewers here
- VALORANT12 h · 14%
64.4 average viewers here
- Aniimo7.69 h · 9%
65.1 average viewers here
- Japan Stigmatized Property 34.8 h · 5%
70.9 average viewers here
- 7 Days to Die3.56 h · 4%
52.8 average viewers here
- The Convenience Store2.3 h · 3%
57.2 average viewers here
- Monster Hunter Wilds2.24 h · 3%
60.0 average viewers here
- Visage2.05 h · 2%
76.7 average viewers here
- Other (6 categories)7.11 h · 8%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Palworld | 23 | 26% | 7 | 59.1 | 104 | 1,388 |
| Just Chatting | 23 | 26% | 12 | 76.8 | 125 | 1,794 |
| VALORANT | 12 | 14% | 6 | 64.4 | 111 | 792 |
| Aniimo | 7.69 | 9% | 2 | 65.1 | 82 | 500 |
| Japan Stigmatized Property 3 | 4.8 | 5% | 4 | 70.9 | 101 | 341 |
| 7 Days to Die | 3.56 | 4% | 2 | 52.8 | 62 | 188 |
| The Convenience Store | 2.3 | 3% | 1 | 57.2 | 64 | 132 |
| Monster Hunter Wilds | 2.24 | 3% | 1 | 60.0 | 71 | 134 |
| Visage | 2.05 | 2% | 2 | 76.7 | 111 | 157 |
| Cry of Fear | 2.03 | 2% | 1 | 62.7 | 73 | 127 |
| Apex Legends | 1.49 | 2% | 2 | 65.0 | 95 | 97 |
| Minecraft | 1.39 | 2% | 1 | 39.3 | 47 | 55 |
| Psalm 5:9-13 | 1.23 | 1% | 1 | 74.0 | 85 | 91 |
| Pien & Paon Plus | 0.61 | 0.7% | 1 | 71.2 | 83 | 44 |
| Psalm 2 | 0.35 | 0.4% | 1 | 68.9 | 88 | 24 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
