Riyuuka Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: PT
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 51
- Highest tracked viewers
- 301
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Riyuuka streaming in the last 1 year.
Categories streamed
25
Observed in the last 1 year
Most streamed
Marvel Rivals
120 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Aion 2
118 average viewers across 93 hours
Category detail
467 hours of tracked airtime across 25 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Marvel Rivals120 h · 26%
106 average viewers here
- Aion 293 h · 20%
118 average viewers here
- Starsand Island41 h · 9%
55.4 average viewers here
- Aniimo38 h · 8%
106 average viewers here
- League of Legends28 h · 6%
98.0 average viewers here
- Wuthering Waves16 h · 3%
104 average viewers here
- Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy15 h · 3%
74.4 average viewers here
- CONTROL Resonant13 h · 3%
57.9 average viewers here
- Battlefield REDSEC13 h · 3%
55.0 average viewers here
- Other (16 categories)91 h · 19%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marvel Rivals | 120 | 26% | 19 | 106 | 301 | 12.7K |
| Aion 2 | 93 | 20% | 13 | 118 | 191 | 11.0K |
| Starsand Island | 41 | 9% | 6 | 55.4 | 143 | 2,252 |
| Aniimo | 38 | 8% | 10 | 106 | 199 | 3,985 |
| League of Legends | 28 | 6% | 6 | 98.0 | 186 | 2,716 |
| Wuthering Waves | 16 | 3% | 2 | 104 | 152 | 1,614 |
| Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy | 15 | 3% | 1 | 74.4 | 104 | 1,110 |
| CONTROL Resonant | 13 | 3% | 3 | 57.9 | 150 | 763 |
| Battlefield REDSEC | 13 | 3% | 1 | 55.0 | 85 | 703 |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 11 | 2% | 2 | 66.3 | 126 | 739 |
| Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine II | 11 | 2% | 2 | 67.1 | 88 | 717 |
| Orbitals | 11 | 2% | 1 | 54.1 | 69 | 570 |
| Moonlighter 2: The Endless Vault | 9.15 | 2% | 1 | 48.0 | 55 | 440 |
| DIGIMON STORY: TIME STRANGER | 8.8 | 2% | 1 | 72.7 | 97 | 640 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 8.35 | 2% | 1 | 58.8 | 61 | 491 |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 6.62 | 1% | 1 | 88.7 | 103 | 587 |
| Uno | 5.45 | 1% | 1 | 80.6 | 88 | 439 |
| Graveyard Keeper II | 4.73 | 1% | 1 | 163 | 257 | 771 |
| Petit Planet | 3.79 | 0.8% | 1 | 86.5 | 111 | 328 |
| HELLDIVERS 2 | 3.42 | 0.7% | 1 | 64.2 | 184 | 219 |
| Just Chatting | 3.31 | 0.7% | 2 | 89.0 | 117 | 294 |
| Business Tour | 2.09 | 0.4% | 1 | 75.7 | 87 | 158 |
| Duskfade | 1.55 | 0.3% | 1 | 59.7 | 82 | 93 |
| Zenless Zone Zero | 0.69 | 0.1% | 1 | 111 | 132 | 77 |
| THE FINALS | 0.67 | 0.1% | 1 | 52.8 | 80 | 36 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
