Robbaz Twitch stats
Gaming enthusiast, mad scientist and professional basement-dweller from Sweden. He might not be able to spell the word "shenanigans" without spellcheck software, but he sure know the meaning.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 52
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,586
Planet Zoo 2 "Slightly Cozy Somehwat Offensive Park" -> Deepdish Dungeon
Category: Planet Zoo 2Live for 5h 5m875 watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Robbaz streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
84 hours of tracked airtime
903 average viewers across 8.74 hours
Category detail
351 hours of tracked airtime across 25 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Obenseuer84 h · 21%
679 average viewers here
- Valheim33 h · 8%
614 average viewers here
- Apocalypter28 h · 7%
745 average viewers here
- Nivalis Nights20 h · 5%
766 average viewers here
- The Lantern of the Laughless Saint19 h · 5%
730 average viewers here
- Fallout: New Vegas14 h · 3%
872 average viewers here
- S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl13 h · 3%
826 average viewers here
- Big Ambitions12 h · 3%
823 average viewers here
- Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord12 h · 3%
723 average viewers here
- Other (16 categories)118 h · 29%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Obenseuer | 84 | 21% | 11 | 679 | 1,042 | 57.3K |
| Valheim | 33 | 8% | 4 | 614 | 945 | 20.1K |
| Apocalypter | 28 | 7% | 5 | 745 | 954 | 21.0K |
| Nivalis Nights | 20 | 5% | 3 | 766 | 1,579 | 15.2K |
| The Lantern of the Laughless Saint | 19 | 5% | 2 | 730 | 1,108 | 13.7K |
| Fallout: New Vegas | 14 | 3% | 2 | 872 | 1,586 | 11.8K |
| S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl | 13 | 3% | 2 | 826 | 966 | 10.4K |
| Big Ambitions | 12 | 3% | 3 | 823 | 1,002 | 9,743 |
| Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord | 12 | 3% | 2 | 723 | 861 | 8,452 |
| SULFUR | 11 | 3% | 2 | 636 | 919 | 7,245 |
| Honcho | 11 | 3% | 2 | 811 | 932 | 9,228 |
| Just Chatting | 11 | 3% | 20 | 588 | 915 | 6,228 |
| Songs of Syx | 9.99 | 2% | 2 | 760 | 921 | 7,588 |
| Special Events | 8.74 | 2% | 5 | 903 | 1,225 | 7,890 |
| Last Drop | 8.56 | 2% | 2 | 798 | 1,050 | 6,831 |
| Manor Lords | 7.93 | 2% | 2 | 810 | 953 | 6,428 |
| Future? No Thanks! | 7.09 | 2% | 1 | 785 | 886 | 5,563 |
| The Sinking City 2 | 6.51 | 2% | 1 | 765 | 867 | 4,980 |
| Iron Blight | 5.99 | 1% | 1 | 856 | 1,002 | 5,129 |
| Workers & Resources: Soviet Republic | 5.45 | 1% | 1 | 684 | 749 | 3,730 |
| Dragon's Dogma II | 5.27 | 1% | 1 | 732 | 835 | 3,861 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 5.27 | 1% | 1 | 743 | 861 | 3,916 |
| Silver Pines | 5.07 | 1% | 1 | 736 | 797 | 3,728 |
| Normal Golf Game | 4.47 | 1% | 1 | 665 | 767 | 2,973 |
| Dressmaker | 3.96 | 1.0% | 1 | 731 | 794 | 2,894 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
