RockAlone Twitch stats
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 86
- Highest tracked viewers
- 3,554
World of Warcraft: Forever | Dzień 8
Category: World of WarcraftLive for 48m374 watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed RockAlone streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
121 hours of tracked airtime
1,020 average viewers across 7.93 hours
Category detail
287 hours of tracked airtime across 14 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Just Chatting121 h · 42%
832 average viewers here
- The Blood of Dawnwalker48 h · 17%
684 average viewers here
- World of Warcraft30 h · 11%
829 average viewers here
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered23 h · 8%
912 average viewers here
- Marvel's Wolverine17 h · 6%
602 average viewers here
- Gears of War: E-Day9.96 h · 3%
488 average viewers here
- Dune: Awakening8.88 h · 3%
504 average viewers here
- Special Events7.93 h · 3%
1,020 average viewers here
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt7.89 h · 3%
641 average viewers here
- Other (5 categories)12 h · 4%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 121 | 42% | 39 | 832 | 1,289 | 100.9K |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 48 | 17% | 12 | 684 | 1,391 | 32.9K |
| World of Warcraft | 30 | 11% | 9 | 829 | 1,676 | 25.1K |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered | 23 | 8% | 7 | 912 | 2,049 | 21.1K |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 17 | 6% | 5 | 602 | 988 | 10.5K |
| Gears of War: E-Day | 9.96 | 3% | 3 | 488 | 778 | 4,863 |
| Dune: Awakening | 8.88 | 3% | 5 | 504 | 857 | 4,478 |
| Special Events | 7.93 | 3% | 5 | 1,020 | 2,124 | 8,088 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt | 7.89 | 3% | 4 | 641 | 1,006 | 5,059 |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 3.24 | 1% | 1 | 779 | 936 | 2,525 |
| Star Wars Zero Company | 3.01 | 1% | 1 | 768 | 933 | 2,309 |
| CONTROL Resonant | 2.77 | 1.0% | 1 | 559 | 652 | 1,551 |
| Grand Theft Auto VI | 2.13 | 0.7% | 1 | 1,992 | 3,554 | 4,234 |
| Warcraft III | 1.25 | 0.4% | 1 | 868 | 995 | 1,086 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
