s5muraj Twitch stats
second acc for fun
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 16
- Highest tracked viewers
- 316
Games and categories
Every category we have observed s5muraj streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
77 hours of tracked airtime
165 average viewers across 77 hours
Category detail
118 hours of tracked airtime across 13 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- VALORANT77 h · 65%
165 average viewers here
- Unicycle Together8.96 h · 8%
60.2 average viewers here
- Minecraft8.09 h · 7%
83.7 average viewers here
- Counter-Strike5.52 h · 5%
78.2 average viewers here
- Just Chatting4.06 h · 3%
109 average viewers here
- Dota 23.9 h · 3%
73.5 average viewers here
- Machine Party3.35 h · 3%
56.5 average viewers here
- Bombanana!2.82 h · 2%
76.0 average viewers here
- Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 41.32 h · 1%
63.7 average viewers here
- Other (4 categories)3.22 h · 3%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VALORANT | 77 | 65% | 14 | 165 | 316 | 12.7K |
| Unicycle Together | 8.96 | 8% | 1 | 60.2 | 86 | 540 |
| Minecraft | 8.09 | 7% | 2 | 83.7 | 152 | 677 |
| Counter-Strike | 5.52 | 5% | 2 | 78.2 | 113 | 432 |
| Just Chatting | 4.06 | 3% | 1 | 109 | 161 | 444 |
| Dota 2 | 3.9 | 3% | 1 | 73.5 | 115 | 287 |
| Machine Party | 3.35 | 3% | 1 | 56.5 | 89 | 189 |
| Bombanana! | 2.82 | 2% | 1 | 76.0 | 89 | 214 |
| Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 | 1.32 | 1% | 1 | 63.7 | 80 | 84 |
| Apex Legends | 1.2 | 1% | 1 | 70.2 | 99 | 84 |
| RuneScape: Dragonwilds | 0.95 | 0.8% | 1 | 65.6 | 78 | 62 |
| Friendly Steps | 0.72 | 0.6% | 1 | 51.0 | 52 | 37 |
| Log Riders | 0.36 | 0.3% | 1 | 88.5 | 114 | 32 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
