sandrulaax Twitch stats
siema tutaj super strimy⠀
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 19
- Highest tracked viewers
- 300
Games and categories
Every category we have observed sandrulaax streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
41 hours of tracked airtime
116 average viewers across 41 hours
Category detail
79 hours of tracked airtime across 9 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Just Chatting41 h · 52%
116 average viewers here
- Counter-Strike25 h · 32%
104 average viewers here
- Stellar Blade5.41 h · 7%
84.9 average viewers here
- League of Legends3.67 h · 5%
87.8 average viewers here
- Palworld1.27 h · 2%
114 average viewers here
- Pummel Party0.81 h · 1%
57.9 average viewers here
- Food & Drink0.77 h · 1.0%
195 average viewers here
- Teamfight Tactics0.7 h · 0.9%
79.3 average viewers here
- IRL0.41 h · 0.5%
159 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 41 | 52% | 19 | 116 | 201 | 4,805 |
| Counter-Strike | 25 | 32% | 8 | 104 | 300 | 2,620 |
| Stellar Blade | 5.41 | 7% | 2 | 84.9 | 127 | 460 |
| League of Legends | 3.67 | 5% | 3 | 87.8 | 113 | 322 |
| Palworld | 1.27 | 2% | 1 | 114 | 133 | 145 |
| Pummel Party | 0.81 | 1% | 1 | 57.9 | 69 | 47 |
| Food & Drink | 0.77 | 1.0% | 1 | 195 | 205 | 150 |
| Teamfight Tactics | 0.7 | 0.9% | 1 | 79.3 | 87 | 56 |
| IRL | 0.41 | 0.5% | 1 | 159 | 191 | 65 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 15, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
