sarahgeee Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: EN
Doofer
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 25
- Highest tracked viewers
- 351
Games and categories
Every category we have observed sarahgeee streaming in the last 30 days.
Categories streamed
5
Observed in the last 30 days
Most streamed
Just Chatting
18 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Just Chatting
114 average viewers across 18 hours
Category detail
26 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Just Chatting18 h · 71%
114 average viewers here
- WARDOGS2.91 h · 11%
260 average viewers here
- PAPERHEAD2.72 h · 11%
48.8 average viewers here
- Delta Force1.42 h · 6%
111 average viewers here
- Once Human0.28 h · 1%
98.2 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 18 | 71% | 7 | 114 | 351 | 2,082 |
| WARDOGS | 2.91 | 11% | 1 | 260 | 321 | 755 |
| PAPERHEAD | 2.72 | 11% | 1 | 48.8 | 67 | 133 |
| Delta Force | 1.42 | 6% | 1 | 111 | 135 | 157 |
| Once Human | 0.28 | 1% | 1 | 98.2 | 101 | 28 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
